Uitslag Nieuwelingen

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Tom van Merkerk WOERDEN 36
2 Sjoerd Bakker BERKHOUT 4
3 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 7
4 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN 32
5 Menno van Capel NOORDEN 11
6 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE 12
7 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN 39
8 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD 35
9 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT 30
10 Daan Vegter APELDOORN 62
11 Sven Nijhuis WILNIS 41
12 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK 28
13 Lars Loohuis HARBRINKHOEK 34
14 Rick Pluimers ENTER 46
15 Bram Prins HASSELT 48
16 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN 71
17 Chiel Schulten RAALTE 57
18 Tom te Rijdt AMERSFOORT 50
19 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 8
20 Niels van Ekeren RIJSWIJK 14
21 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN 44
22 Meindert Weulink DIEPENVEEN 66
23 Mick Kemper VOLENDAM 27
24 Maarten Rotman WIERDEN 54
25 Stefan Appelman BEVERWIJK 2
26 Friso van Diemen AMSTELVEEN 13
27 Daan Hoeks AMSTELVEEN 22
28 Sam Gademan BEEK 17
29 Cornee Jansen LELYSTAD 24
30 Tobias Göbel AMSTELVEEN 20
31 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT 49
32 Quinten Veling MONNICKENDAM 63
33 Koen Warnier AMSTERDAM 65
34 Pijke Steenhuis AMSTERDAM 60
35 Lars de Bot LOSSER 6
36 Justin Brusche ZAANDAM 9
37 Jesse Morsink ENTER 38
38 Rick Veenhoven OOSTZAAN 61
39 Freek van Rossem MEGEN 52
40 Kelvin Kanen BERGEIJK 26
41 Niels Rotman WIERDEN 53
42 Bart Segers OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL 58
43 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM 67
44 Douwe van Seijst ASSENDELFT 59
45 Martijn Krook PURMEREND 31
46 Stijn Ruijter UITHOORN 55
47 Ruben van der Pijl AMSTELVEEN 45
48 Ivar Immerzeel WILNIS 23
49 Loek Geelen LONNEKER 18
50 Eric Nijkamp RUURLO 42
51 Beer Kwak DIEPENVEEN 33
52 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM 15
53 Thijs Engel NUNSPEET 16
54 Manuel Michielsen ECK EN WIEL 37
55 Mike Siderius IJSSELSTEIN 70
56 Adam de Boer APELDOORN 68
57 Siebe Nicolai ERMELO 40
58 Bassir Amghar WORMER 1
59 Mark Oosenbrug ZAANDAM 43
60 Axel Pol TUBBERGEN 47
61 Jarik Bos HARDERWIJK 5
62 Nick Groot ZAANDIJK 19
63 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN 3
DNF Joren Bloem BRUMMEN 69
DNF Sten Harmeling NIJVERDAL 21
DNF Dean Ruska VOLENDAM 56